Logo Toyota
Sales Toyota Jambi
NURKHOLIS
Hp/WA  0853 6603 1053



TYPE MOBILHARGA
ALL NEW SIENTA (36 Juta)
SIENTA 1.5 E M/TRp 239.000.000
SIENTA 1.5 E CVTRp 257.000.000
SIENTA 1.5 G M/TRp 251.000.000
SIENTA 1.5 G CVTRp 269.000.000
SIENTA 1.5 V M/TRp 266.000.000
SIENTA 1.5 V CVTRp 284.000.000
SIENTA 1.5 Q CVTRp 304.000.000
NEW CALYA (3 Juta)
CALYA 1.2 E STD M/TRp 140.550.000
CALYA 1.2 E M/TRp 143.350.000
CALYA 1.2 E  A/TRp 156.450.000
CALYA 1.2 G M/TRp 148.950.000
CALYA 1.2 G A/TRp 160.950.000
Agya ( 5 Juta )
OLD AGYA 1.0 E A/TRp 132.900.000,-
OLD AGYA 1.0 G M/T TRDRp 133.800.000,-
OLD AGYA 1.0 G A/T TRDRp 143.750.000,-
NEW AGYA 1.0 E M/TRp 132.670.000,-
NEW AGYA 1.0 G M/TRp 136.900.000,-
NEW AGYA 1.0 G A/TRp 148.540.000,-
NEW AGYA 1.2 G M/TRp 139.900.000,-
NEW AGYA 1.2 G A/TRp 152.900.000,-
NEW AGYA 1.2 G M/T TRDRp 144.100.000,-
NEW AGYA 1.2 G A/T TRDRp 157.300.000,-
Grand New Avanza (16 juta)
Grand New Avanza 1.3 E MT STDRp 195.300.000,-
Grand New Avanza 1.3 E AT STDRp 206.500.000,-
Grand New Avanza 1.3 E MT Rp 197.800.000,-
Grand New Avanza 1.3 E AT Rp 209.000.000,-
Grand New Avanza 1.3 G MTRp 215.900.000,-
Grand New Avanza 1.3 G ATRp 226.600.000,-
Grand New Avanza 1.3 Veloz MTRp 221.400.000,-
Grand New Avanza 1.3 Veloz ATRp 233.200.000,-
Grand New Avanza 1.5 G MTRp 228.200.000,-
Grand New Avanza 1.5 Veloz MTRp 232.300.000,-
Grand New Avanza 1.5 Veloz ATRp 244.200.000,-
New Yaris ( 36 Juta)
New Yaris 1.5 E MTRp 237.000.000,-
New Yaris 1.5 E CVTRp 246.900.000,-
New Yaris 1.5 G MTRp 245.200.000,-
New Yaris 1.5 G CVTRp 255.000.000,-
New Yaris 1.5 S MT TRD SportivoRp 266.900.000,-
New Yaris 1.5 S CVT TRD SportivoRp 277.800.000,-
New Yaris HEYKERS MTRp 273.900.000,-
New Yaris HEYKERS CVTRp 284.800.000,-
Kijang Innova (15 Juta )
Kijang Innova 2.0 G M/T(Bensin)Rp 306.200.000,-
Kijang Innova 2.0 G A/T(Bensin)Rp 326.400.000,-
Kijang Innova 2.0 V M/T(Bensin)Rp 352.200.000,-
Kijang Innova 2.0 V A/T(Bensin)Rp 372.000.000,-
Kijang Innova 2.0 Q M/T(Bensin)Rp 391.400.000,-
Kijang Innova 2.0 Q A/T(Bensin)Rp 411.700.000,-
Kijang Innova 2.0 VENTURER M/T (Bensin)Rp 401.500.000,-
Kijang Innova 2.0 VENTURER A/T (Bensin)Rp 421.800.000,-
Kijang Innova 2.4 G M/T (Diesel)Rp 336.100.000,-
Kijang Innova 2.4 G A/T (Diesel)Rp 357.600.000,-
Kijang Innova 2.4 V M/T(Diesel)Rp 385.900.000,-
Kijang Innova 2.4 V A/T(Diesel)Rp 405.900.000,-
Kijang Innova 2.4 Q M/T(Diesel)Rp 420.100.000,-
Kijang Innova 2.4 QA/T (Diesel)Rp 441.500.000,-
Kijang Innova VENTURER 2.4 M/T (Diesel)Rp 439.200.000,-
Kijang Innova VENTURER 2.4 A/T (Diesel)Rp 460.800.000,-
New Fortuner ( 5 Juta )
New Fortuner 2.4 G 4×2 M/T(Diesel)Rp 475.300.000,-
New Fortuner 2.4 G 4×2 A/T(Diesel)Rp 493.300.000,-
New Fortuner 2.4 VRZ 4×2 A/T(Diesel)Rp 523.900.000,-
New Fortuner 2.4 VRZ 4×2 A/T(Diesel) TRDRp 535.900.000,-
New Fortuner 2.7 SRZ 4×2 A/T(Bensin)Rp 549.900.000,-
New Fortuner 2.7 SRZ 4×2 A/T(Bensin) TRDRp 561.900.000,-
New Fortuner 2.4 G 4×4 A/T(Diesel)Rp 595.800.000,-
New Fortuner 2.4 VRZ 4×4 A/T(Diesel)Rp 667.400.000,-
New Rush (20 Juta )
New Rush G MTRp 247.700.000,-
New Rush G ATRp 257.500.000,-
New Rush S TRD SPORTIVO MTRp 258.750.000,-
New Rush S TRD SPORTIVO ATRp 271.750.000,-
New Rush S TRD SPORTIVO ULTIMO MTRp 262.050.000,-
New Rush S TRD SPORTIVO ULTIMO ATRp 275.050.000,-
Etios
Etios J MTRp 154.700.000,-
Etios E MTRp 168.500.000,-
Etios G MTRp 180.100.000,-
Etios E MT TOMSRp 181.600.000,-
New Vios (5 juta) 
New Vios 1.5 E MTRp 281.900.000,-
New Vios 1.5 E CVTRp 294.900.000,-
New Vios 1.5 G MTRp 300.100.000,-
New Vios 1.5 G CVTRp 316.300.000,-
New Vios 1.5 G TRD MTRp 316.700.000,-
New Vios 1.5 G TRD CVTRp 332.600.000,-
Corolla Altis (10 Juta)
Corolla Altis 1.8 G MTRp 444.400.000,-
Corolla Altis 1.8 V ATRp 478.700.000,-
All New Camry (10 Juta)
All New Camry 2.5 G ATRp 593.300.000,-
All New Camry 2.5 V ATRp 619.800.000,-
All New Camry 2.5 L AT HybridRp 780.550.000,-
Nav1
Nav1 G ATRp 409.250.000,-
Nav1 V AT LimitedRp 428.800.000,-
All New Hilux
All New Hilux Single Cab 2.0 MT (Bensin)Rp 205.900.000,-
All New Hilux Single Cab 2.5 MT (Diesel)Rp 225.200.000,-
All New Hilux Extra Cab 2.5 MT (Diesel)Rp 330.350.000,-
All New Hilux Double Cab 2.5 E MT (Diesel)Rp 390.650.000,-
All New Hilux Double Cab 2.5 G MT (Diesel)Rp 411.050.000,-
All New Hilux Double Cab 2.5 V AT (Diesel)Rp 446.850.000,-
New Alphard
New Vellfire 2.5 G ATRp 1.050.600.000,-
New Alphard 3.5 X ATRp 881.900.000,-
New Alphard 2.5 G ATRp 1.029.000.000,-
New Alphard 2.5 G AT HYBRIDRp 1.417.900.000,-
New Alphard 3.5 Q AT(NPWP)Rp 1.719.300.000,-
New FT 86
New FT 86 MT INTERIOR COLORRp 715.400.000,-
New FT 86 AT INTERIOR COLORRp 721.100.000,-
New FT 86 AT AeropackageRp 755.600.000,-
New FT 86 AT TRD AeropackageRp 719.100.000,-
Land Cruiser
Land Cruiser STD AT (Diesel)Rp 1.894.200.000,-
Land Cruiser Full AT (Diesel)Rp 2.226.900.000,-
Hiace (10 Juta)
Hiace STD MTRp 428.300.000,-
Hiace Commuter MTRp 464.700.000,-
Hiace Commuter MT LuxRp 642.100.000,-
 
Top